Drużynowy:      phm   JANUSZ BIELAWSKI    

                                 Przyboczna:     dh  Julita Sulima                        

                  1. dh   Urszula Tomaszewska                 

                  2. dh  Eliza Krzywicka                            

                  3. dh  Mateusz Horosz                            

                  4. dh  Monika Odyniec                           

                  5. dh  Anna Andronik                               

                  6. dh  Sylwia Radziewicz                         

                  7. dh  Edyta Marcińczyk                        

                  8. dh  Justyna Janucik                            

                  9. dh Natalia Kołodziejczyk                   

                 10. dh Agnieszka Pawłowska                  

                11.  dh Karolina Sienkiewicz 

                12. dh Gabriela Ponikarczyk

                13. dh Klaudia Raszkiewicz

                14. dh Dominika Wasilewska                                       

                15. dh Magda Sobolewska

                16. dh Aleksandra Wojciulik

                17. dh Anna Sobolewska

                18. dh Marta Szymańska

                19. dh Patrycja Hanczaruk

                20. dh Magdalena Ponikarczyk

                21. dh Agnieszka Woźniak

                22. dh Martyna Michniewicz

                23. dh Mateusz Sak

                24. dh Patryk Olechno

                25. dh Piotr Borys

                26. dh Miłosz Radziewicz

                27. dh Adrian Grygiewicz

                28. dh Łukasz Siemieńczyk

                29. dh  Maciej Szymański  

                30. dh Patryk Sak

                31. dh Krystian Raszczuk

                32. dh Paulina Andruszkiewicz                                     

 

               Byli z nami: 

         Przyboczna:      Pani mgr Celina ŁAZUK - WORONIECKA  do 01.09.2011

                                   dh  Diana Nadolna  - zastępowa            do 20.06.2011

                                   dh Justyna Hajkowska                           do 20.06.2011        

                                   dh Elwira Reducha                                 do 20.06.2011    

                                   dh  Cezary Sienkiewicz                          do 20.06.2011 

                                   dh  Martyna Skórska                              do 20.06.2011

                                   dh Barbara Stasiulewicz                         do 27.02.2012  

       Przyboczna:        dh  Magda Dziedzicka                          do 26.06.2012         

                                   dh Joanna Krzywicka                            do 26.06.2012

                                  dh  Elżbieta Rowińska                            do 26.06.2012

                                  dh Magdalena  Ostrowska                      do 26.06.2012

                                  dh  Sebastian Raszczuk                          do 26.06.2012     

                                  dh  Gabriela Stasiulewicz                       do 26.06.2012  

                                  dh  Natalia Sulima                                 do 26.06.2012  

                                  dh   Marlena Rusiecka                            do 26.06.2012   

                                  dh Filip Stasiulewicz                                 do 26.06.2012  

                                  dh Jakub Humienny                                   do 26.06.2012 

                                  dh Karolina Soroka                                           do 26.06.2012